Team Standings
Sponsor the Cumberland
Standings
  Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings1916303211944
Gatineau Hull-Volant211560309571
North Dundas Rockets1813502610565
Cumberland Bandits191261258558
St Isidore Aigles191270248983
Clarence Castors181080209076
Vankleek Hill Cougars19991198773
Metcalfe Jets18990188878
South Grenville Rangers195122125876
Morrisburg Lions18413195999
Blackburn Inferno204151951105
Bytowns Royals181170238136
 
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs