Team Standings
Sponsor the Cumberland
Standings
  Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings3225705020079
Gatineau Hull-Volant332211044146110
North Dundas Rockets322110143180119
Cumberland Bandits33211114315096
St Isidore Aigles332012141167139
Clarence Castors332012141165129
Metcalfe Jets331814137157127
Vankleek Hill Cougars331616133146138
Morrisburg Lions331120224110166
South Grenville Rangers3392222096140
Blackburn Inferno3352711168196
Bytowns Royals333290779225
 
© 2018 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs