Team Standings
Sponsor the Cumberland
Standings
  Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings8620125119
Gatineau Hull-Volant6510102719
North Dundas Rockets642083126
Cumberland Bandits642082317
Metcalfe Jets532062821
Clarence Castors532062121
St Isidore Aigles633062431
Vankleek Hill Cougars624043128
South Grenville Rangers523041622
Blackburn Inferno624042030
Morrisburg Lions826042540
Bytowns Royals505001134
 
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs