Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League

Cumberland Bandits
VS
Cumberland Bandits
 Played: 8:30 PM, December 8, 2017
123F
 Cumberland Bandits1225
 Bytown Royals2002
 At: Bernard-GrandmaĆ®tre Arena
St-Isidore Aigles

 @ 

Cumberland Bandits
St-Isidore Aigles Cumberland Bandits
7:30 PM, January 6, 2018
 At: Ray Friel Arena
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings1916303211944
Gatineau Hull-Volant211560309571
North Dundas Rockets1813502610565
Cumberland Bandits191261258558
St Isidore Aigles191270248983
Clarence Castors181080209076
Vankleek Hill Cougars19991198773
Metcalfe Jets18990188878
South Grenville Rangers195122125876
Morrisburg Lions18413195999
Blackburn Inferno204151951105
Bytowns Royals181170238136
LeaderBoard
 #15 Gabriel Cuillerier
Gabriel Cuillerier PTS


20
 #7Billy Denham19
 #14Marc Bertrand16
 #11Alex Labreque16
 #17Alexi Latimer14
 #8Joshua Bourdeau13
 #12Tyler Fernandes12
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs