Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Embrun Panthers3222824617199
Papineauville Vikings322012040163105
North Dundas Rockets321814034160174
Vankleek Hill Cougars321714133127140
Rockland Nationals321615133159166
Cumberland Bandits321616032144129
Gatineau Hull-Volant321218226129119
Morrisburg Lions32921218127195
St Isidore Aigles32921218108161
Playoff Summary

Quarter Final

SERIES #A - Panthers vs Lions : Embrun Panthers Vs Morrisburg Lions
Result : Embrun Leads Series 3-0
SERIES #B - Vikings vs Hull-Volant : Papineauville Vikings Vs Gatineau Hull-Volant
Result : Gatineau leads the series 2-0
SERIES #C - Rockets vs Bandits : North Dundas Rockets Vs Cumberland Bandits
Result : Series tied at 2
SERIES #D - Cougars vs Nationals : Vankleek Hill Cougars Vs Rockland Nationals
Result : Series tied at 1
LeaderBoard
 #15 Gabriel Cuillerier
Gabriel Cuillerier PTS


7
 #6Aiden Cannell5
 #5Alexis Diotte5
 #8Joshua Bourdeau4
 #19Patrick Daoust4
 #2Samuel Gaudet3
 #25Bernie Murdoch3
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs