Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
St-Isidore Aigles
AT
Cumberland Bandits
 Played: 7:30 PM, February 11, 2017
123F
 St-Isidore Aigles0202
 Cumberland Bandits2013
 At: Ray Friel Pad 1
No Upcoming Games are scheduled
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Embrun Panthers3222824617199
Papineauville Vikings322012040163105
North Dundas Rockets321814034160174
Vankleek Hill Cougars321714133127140
Rockland Nationals321615133159166
Cumberland Bandits321616032144129
Gatineau Hull-Volant321218226129119
Morrisburg Lions32921218127195
St Isidore Aigles32921218108161
LeaderBoard
 #19 Patrick Daoust
Patrick Daoust PTS


29
 #7Patrick Sévigny28
 #5Alexis Diotte26
 #2Samuel Gaudet25
 #12Tyler Fernandes25
 #15Gabriel Cuillerier25
 #4Karl Diotte25
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs