Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League

Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings2520504014761
Gatineau Hull-Volant2518703611483
North Dundas Rockets2317603413679
St Isidore Aigles25159131125106
Cumberland Bandits221471299765
Clarence Castors2314902811493
Vankleek Hill Cougars24111212310397
Metcalfe Jets22111102210292
South Grenville Rangers247152167089
Morrisburg Lions2361521479124
Blackburn Inferno244191956132
Bytowns Royals241230252174
LeaderBoard
 #15 Gabriel Cuillerier
Gabriel Cuillerier PTS


21
 #7Billy Denham21
 #11Alex Labreque19
 #14Marc Bertrand16
 #21Nicholas Thibault16
 #12Tyler Fernandes15
 #17Alexi Latimer15
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2018 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs