Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Embrun Panthers2315713112069
Rockland Nationals251311127121128
North Dundas Rockets21129024113113
Cumberland Bandits211290249573
Gatineau Hull-Volant2411112249290
Vankleek Hill Cougars22111012386102
Papineauville Vikings21111002210074
St Isidore Aigles2471521681109
Morrisburg Lions2151511177127
LeaderBoard
 #7 Patrick Sévigny
No Picture Available PTS


19
 #19Patrick Daoust19
 #15Gabriel Cuillerier19
 #2Samuel Gaudet17
 #12Tyler Fernandes16
 #11Alex Labreque15
 #5Alexis Diotte15
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs