Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L OTL Pts GF GA
Embrun Panthers22004123
Vankleek Hill Cougars2200484
Gatineau Hull-Volant1100281
North Dundas Rockets1100264
Rockland Nationals21102510
Cumberland Bandits1010046
Morrisburg Lions1010035
St Isidore Aigles2020027
Papineauville Vikings20200412
LeaderBoard
 #7 Patrick Sévigny
No Picture Available PTS


2
 #2Samuel Gaudet1
 #8Joshua Bourdeau1
 #15Gabriel Cuillerier1
 #6Aiden Cannell1
 #5Alexis Diotte1
 #4Karl Diotte1
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Auto Trim & Signs
Extreme Auto Care
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2016 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs