Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Vankleek Hill Cougars
AT
Cumberland Bandits
 Played: 7:30 PM, October 14, 2017
123F
 Vankleek Hill Cougars1102
 Cumberland Bandits2147
 At: Ray Friel Arena
Bytown Royals

 @ 

Cumberland Bandits
Bytown Royals Cumberland Bandits
7:30 PM, October 21, 2017
 At: Ray Friel Arena
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings8620125119
Gatineau Hull-Volant6510102719
North Dundas Rockets642083126
Cumberland Bandits642082317
Metcalfe Jets532062821
Clarence Castors532062121
St Isidore Aigles633062431
Vankleek Hill Cougars624043128
South Grenville Rangers523041622
Blackburn Inferno624042030
Morrisburg Lions826042540
Bytowns Royals505001134
LeaderBoard
 #15 Gabriel Cuillerier
Gabriel Cuillerier PTS


8
 #11Alex Labreque8
 #14Marc Bertrand7
 #7Billy Denham6
 #65Nicholas Bedard4
 #8Joshua Bourdeau4
 #2Samuel Gaudet3
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2017 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs