Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Morrisburg Lions
AT
Cumberland Bandits
 Played: 8:00 PM, February 18, 2018
123F
 Morrisburg Lions0000
 Cumberland Bandits2068
 At: Navan Memorial Centre & Arena
No Upcoming Games are scheduled
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings3225705020079
Gatineau Hull-Volant332211044146110
North Dundas Rockets322110143180119
Cumberland Bandits33211114315096
St Isidore Aigles332012141167139
Clarence Castors332012141165129
Metcalfe Jets331814137157127
Vankleek Hill Cougars331616133146138
Morrisburg Lions331120224110166
South Grenville Rangers3392222096140
Blackburn Inferno3352711168196
Bytowns Royals333290779225
LeaderBoard
 #15 Gabriel Cuillerier
Gabriel Cuillerier PTS


37
 #7Billy Denham31
 #9Ryan Lafranchise26
 #65Nicholas Bédard24
 #19Patrick Daoust21
 #14Marc Bertrand20
 #12Tyler Fernandes20
...Full Statistics 
Pathway Hyundai
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2018 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs