Councilor Jody Mitic
Ottawa Precision Eavestroughing
National Capital Junior Hockey League
Standings
Team Name GP W L T Pts GF GA
Papineauville Vikings3225705020079
Gatineau Hull-Volant332211044146110
North Dundas Rockets322110143180119
Cumberland Bandits33211114315096
St Isidore Aigles332012141167139
Clarence Castors332012141165129
Metcalfe Jets331814137157127
Vankleek Hill Cougars331616133146138
Morrisburg Lions331120224110166
South Grenville Rangers3392222096140
Blackburn Inferno3352711168196
Bytowns Royals333290779225
Pathway Hyundai
Almar Roofing Ltd.
Auto Trim & Signs
Sante Chiropractic Wellness
Sponsor the Cumberland Bandits
© 2018 Cumberland Bandits | All Rights Reserved.
Admin Panel Support Website Powered by: SportLabs